Home News Extraditing Prince Andrew, Slavery, Hosti Humani Generis,  Helping Ghislaine Maxwell, and Bagging...
[…] Methinks Ghislaine, and her 8 full-siblings, got the same treatment.

Go find Ghislaine Maxwell and do a prosecution if you wish,  but I suggest some other approaches.

For one thing, she could be put under the Witness Protection Program. God knows she is the most valuable witness in the world at the moment.

It is obvious that Epstein should have been protected as a high-value witness. Otherwise, in the next few months we may see the “suicide” of Ghislaine. I want to know who pays her.

Another suggestion is for Ms Maxwell to do what was listed above in 18 USC 1595:

 “a victim of a violation may bring a civil action against the perpetrator [Hmm. Who is the real perpetrator?]   … in a district court of the United States and may recover damages and reasonable attorneys fees. Granted there is a catch: “Any civil action … shall be stayed during the pendency of any criminal action arising out of the same occurrence in which the claimant is the victim.”

(That’s assuming Coverup Barr will actually lay some criminal charges.)

Bagging

A third suggestion – this one is not in Ghislaine’s favor – is for her to be bagged.  I guess Prince Andrew could also be bagged.